58, VICTORIA ROAD, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU34 2DE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+389.3%
Price Change
+£346,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£435,500+389.3%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£346,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1