Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DICKENSON ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£107,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£324,000
+49.8%
Sold on 12 May 2021
Terraced
+£107,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,250
+8.2%
Sold on 16 December 2010
Terraced
+£16,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5BS
← Back to All Properties