Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MELBOURNE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+42.4%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+4.0%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+28.2%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6JP
← Back to All Properties