31, LONDON ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 7PN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£22,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,500+21.9%
Sold on 25 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,950+25.6%
Sold on 16 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£20,955 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,995+228.0%
Sold on 22 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£56,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000+0.0%
Sold on 18 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 14 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1