10, HIGHFIELD DRIVE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH24 1RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£710,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.4%
Price Change
+£432,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£710,000+155.4%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£432,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000+20.9%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1