Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BARTHOLOMEW STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 1FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£20,000
Last Sold Price
2 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.1%
Price Change
-£6,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£20,000
-25.1%
Sold on 2 January 2004
Terraced
-£6,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,700
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 1FA
← Back to All Properties