56, GLASSBROOK ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 9TH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£169,000+47.0%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+158.4%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+134.2%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1