58, HILLSIDE ROAD, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX

CM0 7AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+247.2%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,500+247.2%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500-11.0%
Sold on 8 March 1996
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 22 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1