17, MORETON ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO18 8LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.2%
Price Change
+£327,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£525,000+165.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£327,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000+16.5%
Sold on 18 April 2002
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 25 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1