122, SPEAKMAN ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 6TF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,250
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£51,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£166,250+44.6%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
+£51,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950+214.9%
Sold on 14 September 2004
Terraced
+£78,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1