Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WILLIAMS WAY, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1XD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+9.9%
Sold on 20 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+45.9%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+62.0%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1XD
← Back to All Properties