Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, RUSKIN ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£39,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,500
+32.9%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£39,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+49.1%
Sold on 29 March 2006
Terraced
+£39,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8RQ
← Back to All Properties