Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MERRILYN CLOSE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 0EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,552,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£427,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,552,500
+38.0%
Sold on 14 August 2025
Detached
+£427,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,125,000
+12.5%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,000,000
+65.3%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Detached
+£395,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£605,000
Sold on 2 February 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 0EQ
← Back to All Properties