Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MAYO ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+18.3%
Sold on 28 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£570,500
+83.0%
Sold on 6 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£258,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£311,750
+94.9%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£151,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2QA
← Back to All Properties