1, PEACOCK RISE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 8RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£28,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,000+18.7%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995+11.1%
Sold on 22 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 31 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1