Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GAINSBOROUGH DRIVE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 8NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.4%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,500
+105.4%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 8NH
← Back to All Properties