Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CHERRY TREES, HENLOW, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG16 6DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,400
Last Sold Price
6 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£11,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,400
+5.2%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£11,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,000
+38.1%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG16 6DT
← Back to All Properties