Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, THURSTON ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 1SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+30.2%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+28.0%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 4 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 1SF
← Back to All Properties