Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, GREEN LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 2HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
6 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£28,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+13.1%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Detached
+£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,000
Sold on 3 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 2HX
← Back to All Properties