Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, ADAM COURT, 32, CORNWALL GARDENS, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 2JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+23.7%
Sold on 26 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 24 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 2JQ
← Back to All Properties