Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, HARLEQUIN CRESCENT, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 6DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£21,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
-5.5%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
-£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£396,995
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 6DY
← Back to All Properties