Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, FAIR HOLME VIEW, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 3TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+52.3%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+26.1%
Sold on 26 November 2019
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+100.0%
Sold on 23 June 2014
Detached
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 31 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 3TW
← Back to All Properties