FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 12, GOLDSTONE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£287,000+21.6%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000+40.6%
Sold on 9 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,800
Sold on 12 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1