Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PARNALL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 3JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+49.8%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£257,000
+55.8%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+283.7%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 3JF
← Back to All Properties