Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ARTHUR STREET, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 2HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
-9.6%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+69.8%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 2HS
← Back to All Properties