Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LIGHTSTREAM DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L24 9LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£68,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£165,000
+70.1%
Sold on 16 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,995
Sold on 19 October 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L24 9LT
← Back to All Properties