60, JENKIN AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S9 1AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£160,000+1.6%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500+57.5%
Sold on 10 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+33.3%
Sold on 18 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 2 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1