Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SOMERSBY CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 3XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£3,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
+4.0%
Sold on 29 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995
+127.3%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 3XB
← Back to All Properties