THE CLOCK HOUSE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA2 6LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£640,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£640,000-11.1%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Detached
-£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£720,000+4.0%
Sold on 18 July 2013
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£692,000+214.5%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Detached
+£472,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 26 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1