20, PEASEY GARDENS, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP5 2GX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£175,000-2.2%
Sold on 6 May 2010
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000+9.8%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Detached
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,995
Sold on 8 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1