10, DELAGOA STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 2LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£83,500-7.2%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+157.1%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1