6, HALLCROFT AVENUE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 5SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+283.8%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+283.8%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+34.0%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 31 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1