Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HATHERTON WAY, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 2AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+4.5%
Sold on 13 May 2013
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+10.7%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+120.2%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2AE
← Back to All Properties