Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CAMELOT CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 6AR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+31.7%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+17.1%
Sold on 24 July 2019
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-7.9%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+251.9%
Sold on 23 November 2015
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 6AR
← Back to All Properties