Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WINDLESHAW ROAD, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 6TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.1%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£83,000
+110.1%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
-3.7%
Sold on 15 November 1999
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 17 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 6TA
← Back to All Properties