Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, OXFORD STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 5EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.4%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+85.4%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Terraced
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+161.8%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 8 May 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 5EH
← Back to All Properties