Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21B, HARTINGTON ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,500
+28.6%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+133.3%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 20 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2HR
← Back to All Properties