169, BUXTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK12 2RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.9%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£190,000+216.9%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+50.1%
Sold on 18 February 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 26 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1