Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, RUSKIN CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
+56.9%
Sold on 13 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+63.8%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 24 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3QH
← Back to All Properties