Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ETON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 4DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
+60.6%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 7 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 4DN
← Back to All Properties