Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, DEERPARK CRESCENT, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 6XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+7.4%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+14.6%
Sold on 16 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-11.0%
Sold on 4 March 2013
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 25 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 6XF
← Back to All Properties