Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RAITHBY HALL, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE23 4DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,250,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£770,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£2,250,000
+52.0%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Other
+£770,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,480,000
Sold on 25 May 2007
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE23 4DS
← Back to All Properties