Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
470, CREWE ROAD, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 3RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
+4.4%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500
+82.8%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+194.9%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,750
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3RL
← Back to All Properties