58, ABBOTSMEAD, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 4PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+13.1%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000+68.1%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1