Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LONDON ROAD, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£82,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
+41.0%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 14 November 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4DT
← Back to All Properties