Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHURCH COURT, CHURCH STREET, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+63.0%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+16.9%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+81.7%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 1 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1DS
← Back to All Properties