66, CORNWALL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B20 2HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.3%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+147.3%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,500+32.9%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+66.7%
Sold on 29 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1