2, SAWLEY AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 7RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.2%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£163,000+95.2%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500-27.4%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Semi-Detached
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 26 May 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1