Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HATHERDENE CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3HQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+67.8%
Sold on 21 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000
+11.7%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+47.1%
Sold on 3 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+27.0%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 19 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3HQ
← Back to All Properties