Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WHITEBEAM CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 8NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+61.3%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+3.4%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+99.9%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 13 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 8NY
← Back to All Properties